Ad to Business

All locations
All categories

Ab 1756-a7k

For sale
Ab 1756-a7k
Alaska » Fairbanks » Xiamen city,Fujian province
88 USD
Contact Name:Demi Email Address: plcsale@mooreplc.com
Phone Number:86-592-5173279 86-18030235313 (Whatsapp)
Skype:dddemi33@outlook.com

Sales tenet: to create value for customers is our forever goal

Sales attitude: quality assurance, integrity services, and in place in time


Our main products:ABB Advant OCS,ABB MOD 30/MODCELL,BB MOD 300,ABB Procontic,ABB Procontrol,AB Rockwell CPU,Invensys Triconex,Moore APACS,Moore Panel Controllers,Siemens Iskamatic,,GE Fanuc 90/30,90/70 , FOXBOROI/A MOTOROLA MVME,MVME147,MVME162,MVME167,MVME177 Schneider PLC,Quantum,Quanten 140CPU and so on.

ZhongXinDa Automation is the leading automation manufacturer in the world,which is committed to promote the global industry exchanges.Our experienced and professional team will provide efficient solutions and strateges for the spare parts with our industry expertise knowledge.

Lenze 00402998 EVF8225-E

Lenze 00401704 EVF8225-E

Lenze EVS9324-ESV004

Lenze EVF8611-E

Lenze EVS9225-E 00384881

Lenze 00400042

Lenze 13010028

Lenze EVS9324-ESV004

Lenze 00400041 EVF8221-E

Lenze 13324792 EVS9326-E

Lenze EVS9217-E

Lenze MDSKAAG090-22

Lenze 13251952

Lenze 13324768

Lenze 13015906

Lenze 13190884

Lenze 00408454 EVS9325-ES

Lenze 13295264 EVS9324-E

Lenze 13251958 EVS9324-E

Lenze 00450921 EVS9324-E

Lenze 00484762 EVS9324-E

Lenze 00421348

Lenze 00390859

Lenze 13295282

Lenze 13251964

Lenze 13015907

Lenze 13324785

Lenze 00408454

Lenze 13015895

Lenze 00390858 EVF8604-E

Lenze 338606E

Lenze EVS9324-EP

Lenze EVS9223-E

Lenze MDSKSBS056-23

Lenze MDSKSRS071-33

Lenze 13190876

Lenze 00408452

Lenze 13015893

Lenze 00384004

Lenze 13130132

Lenze 00457859

Lenze 00450918

Lenze 00384010

Lenze 00384006 EVF8204-E

Lenze 00402834 EVF8212-E

Lenze E82EV152_4C905

Lenze EVF8211-E

Lenze EVF8203-E

Lenze EVF8211-E

Lenze Ef3320897

Lenze E82EV751_4B200

Lenze E82EV551_4B200

Lenze E82EV751_4B

Lenze 00356370 33.8201_E

Lenze 00356371 33.8202_E

Lenze 00384003 EVF8201-E

Lenze SSN31-1UHCR-056​C21

Lenze EZN3A0110H030

SEW 8220980

Lenze 00023471

Lenze BFKH458-08E24V

Lenze EMF2113IB

Lenze EMF2111IB

Schaffner FN351H-50-33

Lenze EMB8252-E 00387114

Lenze EMF2111/B 00471486

Lenze E82ZAFP00100419088

Lenze 8400 E84AVSCE3712SX0

Control FS5101-10-07

SEW FEN31C822321114

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lenze 7061D3a

Lenze EMF2133IB

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lenze EZN2_017A001

Lenze EZN2_013A001

Lenze EZN2_004A001

Lenze EZN3A0900H004

Lenze EPM-T951

Lenze EZN3A1500H003

Lenze BFKH458-08E24V

Lenze 13386929

Lenze 00490410

Lenze 13266346

Lenze EMF2113IB

Lenze EMF2111IB

Schaffner FN351H-50-33

Lenze EZN3B0900

Lenze EMB8252-E00387114

Lenze E82ZAFP00100419088

Lenze E84AVSCE3712SX0

Control FS5101-10-07

SEW FEN31C822321114

Lenze EMB9351-E GEB
1746-A10
1746-A13
1746-A4
1746-A7
1746-C16
1746-C7
1746-C9
1746-IA16
1746-IA4
1746-IA8
1746-IB16
1746-IB32
1746-IB8
1746-IC16
1746-IG16
1746-IH16
1746-IM16
1746-IM4
1746-IM8
1746-IN16
1746-IO12
1746-IO12DC
1746-IO4
1746-IO8
1746-ITB16
1746-ITV16
1746-IV16
1746-IV32
1746-IV8
1746-OA16
1746-OA8
1746-OAP12
1746-OB16
1746-OB16E
1746-OB32
1746-OB32E
1746-OB6EI
1746-OB8
1746-OBP16
1746-OBP8
1746-OG16
1746-OV16
1746-OV32
1746-OV8
1746-OVP16
1746-OW16
1746-OW4
1746-OW8
1746-OX8
1746-FIO4I
1746-FIO4V
1746-INT4
1746-NI16I
1746-NI16V
1746-NI4
1746-NI8
1746-NIO4I
1746-NIO4V
1746-NO4I
1746-NO4V
1746-NO8I
1746-NO8V
1746-NR4
1746-NR8
1746-NT4
1746-NT8
1746-BLM
1746-BTM
1746-HSCE
1746-HSCE2
1746-HSRV
1746-HSTP1
1746-QS
1746-QV
1746-N3
1746-BAS
1746-BAS-T
1746-P1
1746-P2
1746-P3
1746-P4
1746-P5
1746-P6
1746-P7
1746-N2
1746-F1
1746-F2
1746-F3
1746-F4
1746-F5
1746-F8
1746-F9
1746-R10
1746-R11
1746-R12
1746-R13
1746-R14
1746-R15
1746-R16
1746-R17
1746-R9
1746-RL35
1746-RL40
1746-RL41
1746-RL42
1746-RL43
1746-RL44
1746-RL45
1746-RL46
1746-RL47
1746-RL50
1746-RL51
1746-RL52
1746-RL53
1746-RL54
1746-RL55
1746-RL56
1746-RL57
1746-RL58
1746-RL59
1746-RL60
1746-RL61
1746-RL70
1746-RL71
1746-RT25B
1746-RT25C
1746-RT25G
1746-RT25R
1746-RT26
1746-RT27
1746-RT28
1746-RT29
1746-RT30
1746-RT31
1746-RT32
1746-RT33
1746-RT34
1746-RT35
1746sc-CTR4
1746sc-CTR8
1746sc-IA8I
1746sc-IB8I
1746sc-IC8I
1746sc-IM8I
1746sc-INI4i
1746sc-INI4vi
1746sc-INO4i
1746sc-INO4vi
1746sc-NI8u
1746sc-OAP8I

1747-L511
1747-L514
1747-L524
1747-L531
1747-L532
1747-L541
1747-L542
1747-L542P
1747-L543
1747-L543P
1747-L551
1747-L552
1747-L553
1747-L553P
1747-M1
1747-M13
1747-M15
1747-M2
1747-M5
1747-BSN
1747-SCNR
1747-SDN
1747-SN
1747-ACN15
1747-ACNR15
1747-ASB
1747-KFC15
1747-AIC
1747-C10
1747-C11
1747-C13
1747-C20
1747-KE
1747-PIC
1747-UIC
1747-UICC13
1747-DCM
1747-PBASE
1747-NP1
1747-BA
1747-BAJMPR
1747-DPS1
1747-FC
1747-RL302
1747-RL401
1747-RL501
1746-SIM
1747-CP3
1747-PSD
1747-RM001EENP
1747-UM011EENP
1747-DU501
1747-OS302
1747-OS401
1747-DEMO-7


1769ADN CompactLogix DeviceNet Adaptor Module
1769ARM CompactLogix Address Reserve Module
1769ASCII CompactLogix ASCII Interface Module
1769BOOLEAN CompactLogix Boolean Module
1769CLL1 CMPLX 0.3 m Left to Left Bus Exp Cable
1769CLL3 CMPLX 1 m Left to Left Bus Exp Cable
1769CRL1 CMPLX 0.3 m Right to Left Bus Exp Cable
1769CRL3 CMPLX 1 m Right to Left Bus Exp Cable
1769CRR1 CMPLX 0.3 m Right to Right Bus Exp Cable
1769CRR3 CMPLX 1 m Right to Right Bus Exp Cable
1769DPALEN
1769ECL CompactLogix Left End Cap
1769ECR CompactLogix Right End Cap
1769HSC CompactLogix High-Speed Counter Module
1769IA16 CompactLogix 16 Pt 120VAC D/I Module
1769IA8I CompactLogix 8 Pt 120VAC D/I Iso Module
1769IF4 CompactLogix 4 Pt A/I C and V Module
1769IF4FXOF2F CMPLX 6 Pt High Speed A/I and A/O Module
1769IF4I CompactLogix 4 Pt A/I C and V Iso Module
Views: 10

Send Message
Your name *
Email address *
Phone *
Your message *
I agree with Terms and Conditions *

Show phone

Report Ad
Report type *
Your Email *
Report Message *

Please stay SAFE

  • DO NOT SEND MONEY USING Western Union or MoneyGram TO PERSONS OR COMPANIES YOU DO NOT KNOW. WE WON'T BE ABLE TO GET YOUR MONEY BACK.
  • Do not extend payment to anyone you have not met in person
  • Never give out financial info (bank account, social security, paypal account, etc)
  • Keep things local by meeting face to face
  • Beware offers involving shipping - deal with locals you can meet in person
  • Transactions are between users only, no third party provides a "guarantee"
  • Don't carry large sums of money with you the first time you meet someone. For expensive items, go to the bank with the seller to make the payment
  • Our advice is to pay only when the product is delivered (cash on delivery)
  • Most scammers will try to lure you away from our website. Perhaps even by adding email addresses or phone numbers to their pictures or message. They do it to avoid our checks. So avoid them.
  • DEAL LOCALLY, FACE-TO-FACE - follow this one rule and avoid 99% of scam attempts.